Home :: RTE Wet Meals :: 140g Rice Pudding, MRE Wet Meal

140g Rice Pudding, MRE Wet Meal

140g Rice Pudding, MRE Wet Meal
SKU WEF0410
Weight 0.20 kgs
Market price: £3.50
save 35%
Our price: £2.29
Qty

140g MRE Ready to Eat Creamy Rice Pudding

A great dessert with plenty of taste and calories.

 

16182

Ingredients

Double Cream, Pudding Rice, Skimmed Milk, powder, Sugar, Milk), (contains, Water

Nutrition

Typical Values:per 100gper 140gRI*RI*/day
Energy Kcal170.002380.000.00%
Energy KJ708.00991.22000.0049.56%
Fat9.5013.370.0019.00%
Of which Saturates1.001.4
Carbohydrates19.0026.60.000.00%
Of which Sugars13.0018.290.0020.22%
Fibre0.200.36.005.00%
Protein1.502.10.000.00%
Salt0.0006.000.00%
* Reference intake of an average adult (8400kJ/2000kcal)

Allergenic Information

For allergens see ingredients in bold, contains Milk),Skimmed Milk

Product rating

Customer Reviews